9. Essener Neujahrsturnier 2013
Junioren U 12 |
| Name | Vorname | Verein | Verband | Ergebnis | Geschlecht |
1 | Witte | Alexander | TC Kaiserswerth | TVN | 7:6/6:2 | 0 |
2 | Kenzlers | Bastian | TC GW Westerholt | WTV | 6:7/2:6 | 0 |
3 | Fitzon | Noah | TV Rot-Weiß Bönen | WTV | | 0 |
3 | Sandmann | Jonas | TV Rot-Weiß Bönen | WTV | | 0 |
5 | Trifunovic | Alexandar | TV BW Bad Nenndorf | NTV | | 0 |
5 | Winter | Luca | Ratinger TC GW | TVN | | 0 |
5 | Lenz | Maximilian | TC Kaiserswerth | TVN | | 0 |
5 | Kaiser | Florian | HTC BW Krefeld | TVN | | 0 |
9 | Gentzsch | Tom | Lintorfer TC | TVN | | 0 |
9 | Wolf | Julius | TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern | RPF | | 0 |
9 | Racic | Luka | TC Oldenburg-Süd | NTV | | 0 |
9 | Niemeier | Malte | SVE Wiefelstede | NTV | | 0 |
9 | Mannheims | Malte Nils | ETB SW Essen | TVN | | 0 |
9 | Lapaczynski | Mark | TC Schellenberg | TVN | | 0 |
9 | Schneider | Ben | TC Hohenstein Witten | WTV | | 0 |
9 | Eppler | Niklas | TK Nordenham | NTV | | 0 |
Junioren U 12 Nebenrunde |
1 | Heine | Ole | Oldenburger TeV | NTV | 6:1/6:1 | 0 |
2 | Balters | Miguel | RG Obrighoven | TVN | 1:6/1:6 | 0 |
3 | Kühn | Alexander | BG Gräfrath | TVN | | 0 |
3 | Gentzsch | Finn | Lintorfer TC | TVN | | 0 |
5 | Upel | Julius | TC Bredeney | TVN | | 0 |
5 | Franck | Niccolo | TC Grün-Weiß Langenfeld | TVN | | 0 |
5 | Koch | Jan | TIG Heegstr. | TVN | | 0 |
5 | Wagner | Robin - Benedikt | TIG Heegstr. | TVN | | 0 |
Juniorinnen U 12 |
1 | Hollstein | Brit | Ratinger TC GW | TVN | 3:6/6:3/7:6 | 1 |
2 | Kunst | Lea Sophie | TV Varel | NTV | 6:3/3:6/6:7 | 1 |
3 | Bu | Kia | MTV Jever | NTV | | 1 |
3 | Philipps | Sabina | DJK BW Lavesum | WTV | | 1 |
5 | Maier | Julia | TV Hummelsbüttel | HAM | | 1 |
5 | Schuknecht | Leonie | TC BW Bottrop | TVN | | 1 |
5 | Schlarb | Annabelle | TC Stadtwald Hilden | TVN | | 1 |
5 | Hundegger | Diana | TC GG Bensberg | TVM | | 1 |
9 | Hirt | Pauline | TC Halver 1960 | WTV | | 1 |
9 | Conrad | Sophie | Crefelder HTC | TVN | | 1 |
9 | Hansen | Margaux | TC Stadtwald Hilden | TVN | | 1 |
9 | weber | stefanie | Gelsenkirchener TK | WTV | | 1 |
9 | Benedum | Chiara | TC Helene | TVN | | 1 |
9 | Schulte | Jule | ETB SW Essen | TVN | | 1 |
9 | Pareik | Lara | TIG Heegstraße | | | 1 |
9 | Yildiz | Liva Nur | TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel | WTV | | 1 |
Juniorinnen U 12 Nebenrunde |
1 | Conrad | Sophie | Crefelder HTC | TVN | 6:2/6:4 | 1 |
2 | Schulte | Jule | ETB SW Essen | TVN | 2:6/4:6 | 1 |
3 | Yildiz | Liva Nur | TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel | WTV | | 1 |
3 | weber | stefanie | Gelsenkirchener TK | WTV | | 1 |
Junioren U 14 |
1 | Bellmann | Jannick | TC Kaunitz | WTV | 6:1/6:0 | 0 |
2 | Golenia | Jan | TC Gieboldehausen | NTV | 1:6/0:6 | 0 |
3 | Heine | Jan | Oldenburger TeV | NTV | | 0 |
3 | Schöwing | Finn | Grunewald Duisburg | TVN | | 0 |
5 | Zens | Patrick | TC RW Hangelar | TVM | | 0 |
5 | Sommer | Alexander | TC RAWA Essen | TVN | | 0 |
5 | EL.Barkani | Ouissam | TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken | TVN | | 0 |
5 | Cu Thai | Quy Dennis | TC Kaiserswerth | TVN | | 0 |
9 | Sperling | Tobias | DSC Preußen | TVN | | 0 |
9 | Kenzlers | Julian | TC GW Westerholt | WTV | | 0 |
9 | Rabe | Felix | Dortmunder TK RW 98 | WTV | | 0 |
9 | Franssen | Jonas | HTC SW Neuss | TVN | | 0 |
9 | Radine | Jonas | TC Holzwickede | WTV | | 0 |
9 | Loccisano | Mike | Grunewald Duisburg | TVN | | 0 |
9 | Toto | Nino | TC Rot-Weiß Hagen | WTV | | 0 |
9 | Bönisch | Sven | VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl | WTV | | 0 |
Junioren U 14 Nebenrunde |
1 | Kerz | Dominik | TC BW Bottrop | TVN | 2:6/6:3/7:6 | 0 |
2 | Schueltke | Noah | ETB SW Essen | TVN | 6:2/3:6/6:7 | 0 |
3 | Frank | Jannis | TC Selbeck | TVN | | 0 |
3 | Mühlemeyer | Max | Grunewald Duisburg | TVN | | 0 |
5 | Beuler | Tom | MTV Kahlenberg | TVN | | 0 |
5 | Schlüßler | Mariano | TVE Frohnhausen | TVN | | 0 |
5 | Gleich | Philipp | TC 13 Düsseldorf | TVN | | 0 |
5 | Heidersdorf | Paul | ETUF Essen | TVN | | 0 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
1 | Seth | Charlotte | TC BW Castrop 06 | WTV | 0:6/6:4/7:6 | 1 |
2 | Herold | Merle | SW Oldenburg | NTV | 6:0/4:6/6:7 | 1 |
3 | Bangert | Lisa | RW Ohligs | TVN | | 1 |
3 | Jovanovic | Melania | TC Schellenberg | TVN | | 1 |
5 | Drabas | Denise | Hertener TC | WTV | | 1 |
5 | Weiten | Alina | TC Bochum-Süd | WTV | | 1 |
5 | Radtke | Kirsten | Düsseldorfer SC 99 TA | TVN | | 1 |
5 | Schlarb | Laura | TC Stadtwald Hilden | TVN | | 1 |
Juniorinnen U 14 Nebenrunde |
1 | Piwtorackyi | Lisa | TC RAWA Essen | TVN | 6:3/6:3 | 1 |
2 | Kappenhagen | Helene | TC Hösel | TVN | 3:6/3:6 | 1 |
3 | Pötschick | Paula | Kettwiger TG | TVN | | 1 |
3 | Kruse | Hannah | TIG Heegstraße | TVN | | 1 |
Junioren U 16 |
1 | Rabe | Maximilian | Dortmunder TK RW 98 | WTV | 6:3/3:6/7:6 | 0 |
2 | Ossadnik | Martin | TC RW Hangelar | TVM | 3:6/6:3/6:7 | 0 |
3 | Moraing | Maik | TC Mülheim-Dümpten | TVN | | 0 |
3 | Becker | Jonas | TC 80 Altendorf-Ulfkotte | WTV | | 0 |
5 | Haase | Paul | Bielefelder TTC | WTV | | 0 |
5 | Mannheims | Bjarne | MTV Kahlenberg | TVN | | 0 |
5 | Steidle | Tristan | TC Grün-Weiß Langenfeld | TVN | | 0 |
5 | Angrick | Ruben | Dorstener TC | WTV | | 0 |
9 | Baumbach | Silas | Solvay-Rheinberg | TVN | | 0 |
9 | Doose | Pascal | VfL Wilhelmshaven | NTV | | 0 |
9 | Schade | Mats | TC BW Bottrop | TVN | | 0 |
9 | Adair | Kieran | ETUF Essen | TVN | | 0 |
9 | Lenz | Paul | TC Kaiserswerth | TVN | | 0 |
9 | Bonmann | Johannes | TC Grün-Weiß Stadtwald | TVN | | 0 |
9 | Dröge | Jan | TC Unna 02 GW | WTV | | 0 |
9 | Löbbert | Alexander | TV Jahn Wolfsburg | NTV | | 0 |
Junioren U 16 Nebenrunde |
1 | Sennewald | Peter | Unterbacher TC | TVN | 6:4/7:6 | 0 |
2 | Schmitz | Thale | Bocholter TC BW | TVN | 4:6/6:7 | 0 |
3 | Nick | Robert | TC Hösel | TVN | | 0 |
3 | Vogt | Waleed | TC Rot-Weiß Hagen | WTV | | 0 |
5 | Schmidt | Tim Niklas | TC Rot-Weiß Hagen | WTV | | 0 |
5 | Möller | Hendrik | TC im TuS Brackel | WTV | | 0 |
5 | Lazar | Alexander | TC Ohligs | TVN | | 0 |
5 | Schwennicke | Tim | TC Schiefbahn | TVN | | 0 |
Juniorinnen U 16 |
1 | Böpple | Jacqueline | STG Geroksruhe Stuttgart | WTB | 6:2/6:3 | 1 |
2 | Polzin | Leoni | TC Grün-Weiß Herne | WTV | 2:6/3:6 | 1 |
3 | Wegener | Michelle | TG Friederika Bochum | WTV | | 1 |
3 | Brkic | Nejla | TC Rot-Weiß Hagen | WTV | | 1 |
5 | Ajradini | Majda | Grunewald Duisburg | TVN | | 1 |
5 | Ungricht | Sandra | Gladbacher HTC | TVN | | 1 |
5 | vom Felde genannt Imbusch | Paulina Leonie | MTV Kahlenberg | TVN | | 1 |
5 | Butterbach | Michelle | Solvay-Rheinberg | TVN | | 1 |
9 | Haaker | Nina | TV Varel | NTV | | 1 |
9 | Angrick | Marie-Christin | Dorstener TC | WTV | | 1 |
9 | Hägerich | Sophie | SC SaFo Frankfurt | HTV | | 1 |
9 | Auffarth | Luisa | TK Nordenham | NTV | | 1 |
9 | Heintzen | Lyn | SW Oldenburg | NTV | | 1 |
9 | Busch | Karina | TC Stadtwald Hilden | TVN | | 1 |
9 | Popovic | Helena | Buschhausener TC | TVN | | 1 |
9 | Tekath | Franziska | DSC Preußen | TVN | | 1 |
Juniorinnen U 16 Nebenrunde |
1 | Hertert | Muriel | Andernacher TC | RPF | 6:2/3:6/7:6 | 1 |
2 | Auffarth | Luisa | TK Nordenham | NTV | 2:6/6:3/6:7 | 1 |
3 | Tekath | Franziska | DSC Preußen | TVN | | 1 |
3 | Dijanezevic | Katja | Eintracht Duisburg | TVN | | 1 |
5 | Wiemers | Joana | TK Nordenham | NTV | | 1 |
5 | Reichel | Katharina | TC Grün-Weiß Herne | WTV | | 1 |
5 | Abels | Jil | TV Varel | NTV | | 1 |
5 | Pape | Lee Paulina | Rochusclub Düsseldorf | TVN | | 1 |
Damen U 21 |
1 | Khabarova | Elizaveta | Dortmunder TK RW 98 | WTV | 6:0/6:1 | 1 |
2 | Engbroks | Zita | TC Moers 08 | TVN | 0:6/1:6 | 1 |
3 | Toto | Ana-Lena | TC Rot-Weiß Hagen | WTV | | 1 |
3 | Linden | Anna-Lena | TC Grün-Weiß Herne | WTV | | 1 |
5 | Köhler | Mareike | Dortmunder TK RW 98 | WTV | | 1 |
5 | Bauer | Carolien | TV Grün-Gold Gronau | WTV | | 1 |
5 | Röhrich | Talina Chantal | TC Moers 08 | TVN | | 1 |
5 | Kourkine | Alisa | TC Moers 08 | TVN | | 1 |
9 | Vlad | Diana | Borbecker TC | TVN | | 1 |
9 | Tumanyan | Arevik | Dortmunder TK RW 98 | WTV | | 1 |
9 | Loktev | Karolina | TG Hüls | WTV | | 1 |
9 | Klein | Laureen | TG Nord | TVN | | 1 |
9 | Berger | Meike | ETB SW Essen | TVN | | 1 |
9 | Knippert | Nina | Dinslakener TG BW | TVN | | 1 |
9 | Mirau | Katharina | Lintorfer TC | TVN | | 1 |
9 | Seniouk | Nadja | TG Hüls | WTV | | 1 |
Damen U 21 Nebenrunde |
1 | Büchner | Malin | TC Stadtwald Hilden | TVN | 6:1/6:2 | 1 |
2 | Röll | Nina | TC Grävingholz | WTV | 1:6/2:6 | 1 |
3 | Bethan | Inga | ETB SW Essen | TVN | | 1 |
3 | Katta | Nurina Maria | ETB SW Essen | TVN | | 1 |
5 | Holterbosch | Pauline | HTC BW Krefeld | TVN | | 1 |
5 | Funke | Franziska | THC im VfL Bochum | WTV | | 1 |
5 | Leo | Laura | THC im VfL Bochum | WTV | | 1 |
5 | Winkler | Lisa | TC Grün-Weiß Herne | WTV | | 1 |
Herren U 21 |
1 | Altmaier | Daniel | HTC BW Krefeld | TVN | 6:4/6:1 | 0 |
2 | Mertens | Nico | Solinger TC 02 | TVN | 4:6/1:6 | 0 |
3 | Meyer | Jan | TC Schellenberg | TVN | | 0 |
3 | Wegner | Karlson | Solinger TC 02 | TVN | | 0 |
5 | Baum | Eric | Ratinger TC GW | TVN | | 0 |
5 | Sandkaulen | Tim | Gladbacher HTC | TVN | | 0 |
5 | Rühl | Tim | TC RW Tiengen | BAD | | 0 |
5 | Florea | Stefan | THC Hanau | HTV | | 0 |
9 | Röttlingsberger | Jannik | TC Friedr. der Große | WTV | | 0 |
9 | Schumann | Felix | Kahlenberger HTC | TVN | | 0 |
9 | Schmitz | Kilian | TC Iserlohn | WTV | | 0 |
9 | Doyle | Joshua | Kölner HTC BW | TVM | | 0 |
9 | Florea | Martin | THC Hanau | HTV | | 0 |
9 | Weil | Ramon | Kölner HTC BW | TVM | | 0 |
9 | Jakubec | Jonah | Marienburger SC | TVM | | 0 |
9 | Khoroshilov | Igor | VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl | WTV | | 0 |
Herren U 21 Nebenrunde |
1 | Mirau | Jan | TK 78 Oberhausen | TVN | 6:3/7:6 | 0 |
2 | Ebeling | Robin | RW Goch | TVN | 3:6/6:7 | 0 |
3 | Jacobi | Janne | STG Geroksruhe Stuttgart | WTB | | 0 |
3 | Barwinski | Björn | Rochusclub Düsseldorf | TVN | | 0 |
5 | EL.Barkani | Yassine | DSC Preußen | TVN | | 0 |
5 | Geppert | Torben | TC BW Flüren | TVN | | 0 |
5 | Haumann | Lukas | TC Grävingholz | WTV | | 0 |
5 | Dettloff | Tim | TC Rot-Weiß Greven | WTV | | 0 |
9 | Rottschäfer | Philip | Solinger TC 02 | TVN | | 0 |
9 | Severing | Richard | TSC Hansa Dortmund | WTV | | 0 |
9 | Mertens | Marco | Solinger TC 02 | TVN | | 0 |
9 | Maurin | Noel | Pulheimer SC | TVM | | 0 |
9 | Pommer | Fabian | TC im TuS Brackel | WTV | | 0 |
9 | Schmoley | Tim | TC Schellenberg | TVN | | 0 |
9 | Stubbe | Maik | TuS Ickern | WTV | | 0 |
9 | Wegner | Till | Solinger TC 02 | TVN | | 0 |
|